Crit. Nat. été Open filles 16 ans & +/Garçons 17 ans & +
Compétition Nationale
LAVAL
Du Mercredi 25 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA |
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:23:10 | 1238 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
3 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | 0:23:14 | 1235 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
4 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:23:20 | 1230 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
5 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:23:21 | 1230 | EN TOURS | FRA |
6 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:23:49 | 1209 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:23:50 | 1209 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:96 | 1176 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
2 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:23:78 | 1188 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | 0:23:87 | 1182 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:23:97 | 1175 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:24:08 | 1167 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
7 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:24:08 | 1167 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
3 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
4 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
6 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | 0:24:33 | 1149 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
7 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:39 | 1145 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
8 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:24:51 | 1137 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:23:00 | 1245 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA |
2 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | 0:23:17 | 1232 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:23:39 | 1217 | EN TOURS | FRA |
4 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:23:45 | 1212 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
5 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 0:23:65 | 1198 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
6 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:23:67 | 1196 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:23:69 | 1195 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
8 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
9 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
10 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:23:85 | 1183 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
11 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | 0:23:87 | 1182 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
12 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:23:91 | 1179 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
13 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:23:95 | 1176 | EMS BRON | FRA |
14 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:24:01 | 1172 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
15 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
16 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:24:15 | 1162 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
17 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:24:16 | 1161 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
18 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | 0:24:22 | 1157 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
19 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:24:24 | 1156 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
20 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:24:26 | 1154 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:24:27 | 1154 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
22 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 0:24:31 | 1151 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
23 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:36 | 1147 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
24 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
25 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:24:54 | 1135 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
26 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
27 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:24:63 | 1128 | ES VITRY | FRA |
28 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:65 | 1127 | ES VITRY | FRA |
29 | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | 0:24:66 | 1126 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
30 | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA |
31 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
32 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | 0:24:74 | 1121 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
33 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
34 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:24:79 | 1117 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | 0:24:84 | 1114 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
36 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
37 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
38 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:25:06 | 1099 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
39 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 0:25:10 | 1096 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
40 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:25:21 | 1088 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
41 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
42 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
43 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 0:27:37 | 946 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |