2e étape de la Réunion
Compétition Régionale
CHAUDRON
Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2002 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2002
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBRIER David | 1977 | 2:06:20 | 654 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
2 | STEIMETZ Stephen | 1986 | 2:07:43 | 639 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
3 | MANDERE Dany | 1986 | 2:08:94 | 621 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
4 | ARGINTHE Philippe | 1985 | 2:11:32 | 595 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
5 | HOARAU Jonathan | 1984 | 2:11:79 | 590 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
6 | MILLET Gautier | 1984 | 2:12:62 | 581 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
7 | LEFEVRE Nicolas | 1985 | 2:14:09 | 566 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
8 | RIVIERE Sébastien | 1984 | 2:15:03 | 556 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
9 | HOAREAU Grégory | 1985 | 2:16:97 | 538 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
10 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | 2:17:91 | 529 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
11 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | 2:18:13 | 527 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
12 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 2:18:41 | 524 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
13 | LEBLE Nicolas | 1987 | 2:20:06 | 510 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
14 | VERSINI Loïc | 1987 | 2:20:70 | 504 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
15 | HASSAMBAY Nicolas | 1988 | 2:21:53 | 497 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
16 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | 2:22:99 | 485 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
17 | DUPAU Lionel | 1987 | 2:23:54 | 480 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
18 | PAYET Mathieu | 1986 | 2:23:66 | 479 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
19 | HOARAU Nicolas | 1987 | 2:24:35 | 473 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
20 | RIVIERE Julien | 1988 | 2:25:26 | 466 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
21 | GUICHARD Yohann | 1984 | 2:26:59 | 456 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
22 | SCHWAB Xavier | 1987 | 2:26:87 | 454 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
23 | BARRET Christophe | 1988 | 2:27:11 | 452 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
24 | PAUVERT Alexandre | 1987 | 2:27:25 | 451 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
25 | GINET Laurent | 1988 | 2:27:86 | 446 | CLUB NAUTIQUE ST-BENOIT | FRA |
26 | QUIQUELY David | 1987 | 2:28:08 | 444 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
27 | TIRABOSCHI Roland | 1985 | 2:29:16 | 436 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA |
28 | TECHER Vincent | 1986 | 2:30:05 | 430 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
29 | BUSEINE Thomas | 1984 | 2:30:86 | 424 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
30 | DAMOUR Mickaël | 1990 | 2:31:07 | 422 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
31 | BEAUVILLAIN Laurent-Guy | 1988 | 2:32:17 | 415 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
32 | ENILORAC Daniel | 1985 | 2:34:35 | 400 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA |
33 | BELLON Laurent | 1989 | 2:36:03 | 389 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
34 | BARET Mathieu | 1989 | 3:06:62 | 225 | CLUB NAUTIQUE ST-BENOIT | FRA |