Médailles en N'Ord Deuxième Journée
Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:51:60 | 1203 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
2 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 0:56:02 | 1055 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 0:56:34 | 1045 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 0:56:88 | 1027 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 0:57:08 | 1021 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
6 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
7 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:57:77 | 999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
8 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 0:58:25 | 984 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 0:59:14 | 956 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
10 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:00:21 | 923 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
11 | PIERRU Romain | 1997 | 1:00:31 | 920 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
12 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 1:00:81 | 905 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
13 | SAUVAGE Louis | 2001 | 1:01:05 | 898 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
14 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | 1:01:39 | 888 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
15 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 1:03:45 | 828 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
16 | DUCHOQUET Charles | 2003 | 1:03:57 | 824 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
17 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:04:49 | 798 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
18 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 2002 | 1:06:03 | 755 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
19 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | 1:06:52 | 742 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
20 | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | 1:06:76 | 735 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
21 | MORIN Yohann | 1990 | 1:07:88 | 705 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
22 | NOLLET Charles | 2002 | 1:08:43 | 691 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
23 | JOUSSELME Mael | 2003 | 1:12:79 | 581 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
24 | CASIER Lucas | 2003 | 1:12:96 | 577 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
25 | BACHIRI Zakaria | 2003 | 1:13:51 | 564 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
26 | CARTIGNY Zakarias | 2003 | 1:13:81 | 556 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
27 | MERIAU Arthur | 2003 | 1:14:06 | 551 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
28 | MEURISSE Bastien | 1997 | 1:18:74 | 446 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
29 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 1:19:50 | 430 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
30 | ROSSEEL Matthieu | 2003 | 1:19:53 | 430 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
31 | LEFRANCOIS Arthur | 2000 | 1:21:91 | 382 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
32 | CABAJ Alexandre | 2003 | 1:26:95 | 290 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
33 | BEAUCOURT Laurent | 1970 | 1:36:28 | 153 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |