Championnats de Ligue Juniors - Seniors – 50m
Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 0:29:91 | 904 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
2 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 0:30:06 | 895 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:24:37 | 1265 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | CAMPOS Ignacio | 2004 | 0:24:83 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:25:47 | 1189 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
4 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:25:51 | 1186 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
5 | HOEK Luca | 2008 | 0:25:55 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | 0:25:58 | 1181 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
7 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | 0:25:61 | 1179 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
9 | FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian | 2005 | 0:26:12 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 0:26:46 | 1122 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 0:25:85 | 1163 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
2 | CASTRO Cesar | 1999 | 0:26:02 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:11 | 1145 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:26:12 | 1145 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
5 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:26:13 | 1144 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
6 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:26:19 | 1140 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
7 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:26:20 | 1139 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | 0:26:38 | 1127 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
9 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 0:26:64 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:27:25 | 1070 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas | 2009 | 0:27:94 | 1025 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | VINCENT Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
5 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 0:28:49 | 991 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
6 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 0:28:70 | 978 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
7 | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | 0:28:71 | 977 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
8 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 0:28:76 | 974 | CN AUCH | FRA |
9 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:29:21 | 946 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
10 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 0:30:79 | 852 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:24:92 | 1227 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | CAMPOS Ignacio | 2004 | 0:25:23 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | 0:25:45 | 1190 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
4 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:25:60 | 1180 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
5 | HOEK Luca | 2008 | 0:25:74 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | 0:25:74 | 1170 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:25:78 | 1168 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
8 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 0:25:84 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
9 | FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian | 2005 | 0:25:87 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 0:25:90 | 1159 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
11 | CASTRO Cesar | 1999 | 0:25:95 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 0:26:06 | 1149 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
13 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1139 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
14 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:26:27 | 1135 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
15 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:26:27 | 1135 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
16 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:26:40 | 1126 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
17 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | 0:26:45 | 1123 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
18 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:26:46 | 1122 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
19 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
20 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 0:26:78 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
21 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | 0:26:99 | 1087 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
22 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
23 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
24 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
25 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
26 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
27 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | 0:27:46 | 1056 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
28 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | 0:27:47 | 1056 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
29 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
31 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
32 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | 0:27:64 | 1045 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
33 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
34 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
35 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
36 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
37 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
38 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | 0:27:74 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
39 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
40 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
41 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
42 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
43 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
44 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
45 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
46 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
47 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
48 | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
49 | MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas | 2009 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
50 | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | 0:28:24 | 1006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
51 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | 0:28:43 | 994 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
52 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | 0:28:43 | 994 | CN BALMA | FRA |
53 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 0:28:45 | 993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
54 | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | 0:28:54 | 988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
55 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 0:28:58 | 985 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
56 | VINCENT Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:28:58 | 985 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
57 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
58 | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | 0:28:77 | 973 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
59 | SAHIN Elio | 2007 | 0:28:81 | 971 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
60 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 0:28:83 | 969 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
61 | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | 0:28:86 | 968 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
62 | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | 0:28:95 | 962 | CN AUCH | FRA |
63 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 0:28:99 | 960 | CN AUCH | FRA |
64 | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | 0:29:14 | 950 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
65 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | 0:29:15 | 950 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
66 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:29:15 | 950 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
67 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | 0:29:24 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
68 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 0:29:42 | 933 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
69 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | 0:29:45 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
70 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 0:29:66 | 919 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
71 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 0:29:66 | 919 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
72 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 0:29:81 | 910 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
73 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 0:29:83 | 909 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
74 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 0:29:99 | 899 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
75 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | 0:30:50 | 869 | CN AUCH | FRA |
76 | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | 0:30:69 | 858 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
77 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | 0:30:76 | 854 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
78 | GHEBBARI Jessy | 2010 | 0:30:95 | 843 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
79 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | 0:31:10 | 834 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
80 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | 0:31:32 | 821 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
81 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:32:09 | 778 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA |
82 | KUBO Felix | 2010 | 0:32:17 | 774 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
83 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | 0:33:70 | 691 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
84 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | 0:35:84 | 584 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |