Championnats de Ligue Juniors - Seniors – 50m
Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRO Cesar | 1999 | 0:50:01 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CAMPOS Ignacio | 2004 | 0:50:27 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HOEK Luca | 2008 | 0:50:47 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | PEREZ GODOY Miguel | 2004 | 0:50:52 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian | 2005 | 0:51:30 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | 0:51:55 | 1205 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:52:59 | 1169 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
8 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:52:83 | 1161 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
9 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | 0:53:98 | 1122 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:52:12 | 1185 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
2 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:53:04 | 1154 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
3 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:53:43 | 1141 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
4 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | 0:53:43 | 1141 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
5 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:53:63 | 1134 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
6 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | 0:53:64 | 1134 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
7 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | 0:53:86 | 1126 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
8 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:53:95 | 1123 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
9 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 0:54:32 | 1111 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
10 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 0:54:36 | 1110 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:57:16 | 1018 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | 0:57:34 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
3 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 0:57:54 | 1006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
5 | GOMEZ Esteban | 2009 | 0:58:13 | 988 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
6 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:59:14 | 956 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
7 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 0:59:44 | 947 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
8 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 0:59:61 | 942 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
9 | BAUDRELOT Maxime | 2010 | 0:59:71 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | 0:59:88 | 933 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRO Cesar | 1999 | 0:50:25 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | HOEK Luca | 2008 | 0:50:94 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | PEREZ GODOY Miguel | 2004 | 0:50:97 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CAMPOS Ignacio | 2004 | 0:51:16 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian | 2005 | 0:51:90 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | 0:52:11 | 1186 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | 0:52:71 | 1165 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
8 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:52:72 | 1165 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
9 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:52:78 | 1163 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
10 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | 0:53:08 | 1153 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
11 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:53:09 | 1152 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
12 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | 0:53:11 | 1152 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
13 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:53:16 | 1150 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
14 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | 0:53:29 | 1145 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
15 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 0:53:40 | 1142 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
16 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | 0:53:57 | 1136 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
17 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 0:53:69 | 1132 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
18 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:53:75 | 1130 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
19 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:53:82 | 1128 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
20 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:53:85 | 1127 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
21 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | 0:53:86 | 1126 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
22 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:53:99 | 1122 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
23 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 0:54:18 | 1116 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
24 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | 0:54:19 | 1115 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
25 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | 0:54:78 | 1096 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
26 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 0:54:80 | 1095 | CN AUCH | FRA |
27 | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | 0:55:02 | 1088 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
28 | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | 0:55:14 | 1084 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
29 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | 0:55:35 | 1077 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
30 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
31 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | 0:55:70 | 1065 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
32 | DRUON Natan | 2005 | 0:55:75 | 1064 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
33 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | 0:55:87 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
34 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | 0:56:38 | 1043 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
35 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
36 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | 0:56:44 | 1041 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
37 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | 0:56:58 | 1037 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
38 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:56:62 | 1036 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
39 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
40 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 0:56:72 | 1032 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
41 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | CN AUCH | FRA |
42 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | 0:56:84 | 1028 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
43 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
44 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | 0:56:96 | 1025 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
45 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | 0:57:02 | 1023 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
46 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | 0:57:11 | 1020 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
47 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
48 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
49 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
50 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | 0:57:53 | 1006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
51 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 0:57:60 | 1004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
52 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | 0:57:60 | 1004 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
53 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
54 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | 0:57:84 | 997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
55 | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | 0:57:88 | 995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
56 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 0:58:05 | 990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
57 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | 0:58:09 | 989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
58 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 0:58:15 | 987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
59 | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | 0:58:67 | 971 | CN AUCH | FRA |
60 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | 0:58:70 | 970 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
61 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | 0:58:95 | 962 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
62 | GOMEZ Esteban | 2009 | 0:59:00 | 960 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
63 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 0:59:21 | 954 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
64 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | 0:59:55 | 943 | CN BALMA | FRA |
65 | ANDREE Mathéo | 2007 | 0:59:62 | 941 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
66 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 0:59:68 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
67 | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | 0:59:71 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
68 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 0:59:75 | 937 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
69 | BAUDRELOT Maxime | 2010 | 0:59:79 | 936 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
70 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:59:81 | 935 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
71 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 0:59:81 | 935 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
72 | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | 0:59:82 | 935 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
73 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | 1:00:10 | 927 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
74 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | 1:00:39 | 918 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
75 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 1:00:47 | 915 | CN AUCH | FRA |
76 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 1:00:71 | 908 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
77 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | 1:01:62 | 881 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
78 | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | 1:01:67 | 879 | CN BALMA | FRA |
79 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 1:01:67 | 879 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
80 | ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan | 2007 | 1:01:83 | 875 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
81 | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | 1:01:91 | 872 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
82 | AL NSOULI Rafic Elomor | 2010 | 1:01:96 | 871 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
83 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | 1:02:13 | 866 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
84 | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | 1:02:27 | 862 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
85 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 1:02:37 | 859 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
86 | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | 1:02:73 | 848 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
87 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | 1:02:91 | 843 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA |
88 | ROSSIGNOL Mathys | 2008 | 1:03:25 | 833 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
89 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | 1:03:90 | 815 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
90 | LOISEL Clement | 2010 | 1:04:06 | 810 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
91 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | 1:05:46 | 771 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
92 | MAUGARD Clément | 2010 | 1:05:82 | 761 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
93 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 1:07:18 | 724 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
94 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | 1:11:19 | 620 | CN AUCH | FRA |