Meeting Avenirs/Benjamins Audomarois
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNET Jules | 2011 | 5:18:76 | 622 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
2 | BOLLENGIER Gaspard | 2011 | 5:20:65 | 610 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | 5:26:35 | 576 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | DI PIETRO Paul | 2011 | 5:31:08 | 548 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
5 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 5:35:40 | 523 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
6 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 5:35:60 | 522 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
7 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 5:35:67 | 522 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
8 | HEDEL Enzo | 2013 | 5:37:08 | 514 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
9 | DUPUIS Louis | 2011 | 5:37:10 | 514 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
10 | REVILLON Gabin | 2012 | 5:37:37 | 512 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
11 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Théophile | 2011 | 5:37:65 | 510 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
12 | LOUIS Robin | 2011 | 5:40:89 | 493 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | ALLARD Maxime | 2011 | 5:43:66 | 477 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
14 | ERE Thomas | 2012 | 5:52:11 | 433 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
15 | DRELON Mateo | 2011 | 5:56:77 | 409 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
16 | ROOSE Ylann | 2012 | 5:57:73 | 404 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
17 | TANGHE Maël | 2014 | 6:01:14 | 387 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | DELPLACE Louis | 2012 | 6:02:08 | 383 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
19 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | 6:02:94 | 379 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
20 | PRZYBYLOWSKI Nohlan | 2012 | 6:05:10 | 368 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
21 | LEMAIRE Louis | 2012 | 6:07:86 | 355 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | 6:09:05 | 350 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
23 | VANBELLE Clarence | 2011 | 6:09:39 | 348 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
24 | TONE Mattei | 2011 | 6:10:02 | 345 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
25 | GROSSRIEDER Adrien | 2011 | 6:11:27 | 340 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
26 | SOBRY Mathéo | 2011 | 6:12:29 | 335 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
27 | CHRISTIAENS Martin | 2013 | 6:17:00 | 314 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
28 | FERNANDEZ Cesar | 2012 | 6:18:10 | 309 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
29 | DEBEAUVAIS Achille | 2012 | 6:18:30 | 308 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
30 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 6:31:66 | 253 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
31 | CABOCHE Tom | 2011 | 6:34:27 | 243 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
32 | FABY Leo | 2013 | 6:36:02 | 236 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
33 | TORRIS Gabin | 2014 | 6:36:60 | 234 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
34 | MALBRANQUE Damien | 2011 | 6:37:77 | 229 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |
35 | FERLIER Tiago | 2012 | 6:41:36 | 216 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
36 | ZECCONI Oscar | 2014 | 6:43:14 | 210 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
37 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 6:52:52 | 177 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
38 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 6:56:04 | 166 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
39 | KHIKKA Waël | 2012 | 6:56:50 | 164 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
40 | PLANCKE Clément | 2013 | 7:11:53 | 120 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
41 | DUSAUTOIR Siméon | 2012 | 7:18:00 | 103 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
42 | MAZUREK Camille | 2013 | 7:18:21 | 103 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
43 | DESEURE Clement | 2012 | 7:38:95 | 57 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |
44 | GOLIOT Loukian | 2012 | 7:51:92 | 36 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |