Critérium du NORD - 2ème plot
Compétition Départementale
ESTAIRES
Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
2 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
3 | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
4 | DELECROIX Eliot | 2008 | 0:28:49 | 875 | CN CROIX | FRA |
5 | FOSSAERT Sylvain | 1992 | 0:28:78 | 858 | CN CROIX | FRA |
6 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 0:29:18 | 834 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
7 | DARTUS Perig | 1985 | 0:29:39 | 821 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
8 | FABY Alexandre | 2010 | 0:30:60 | 751 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
9 | ARIYEB Adam | 2007 | 0:30:65 | 748 | CN CROIX | FRA |
10 | VERLINDE Nathan | 2006 | 0:30:87 | 735 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |
11 | LOUVIEAUX Arthur | 2008 | 0:31:22 | 716 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
12 | POLLET Mathis | 2005 | 0:31:37 | 708 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
13 | MITTENAERE Antoine | 1997 | 0:31:37 | 708 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |
14 | BELLUYE Nicolas | 1972 | 0:31:86 | 681 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
15 | PILLOT Arthur | 2010 | 0:31:89 | 679 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
16 | ROUSSEL Wiktor | 2012 | 0:32:28 | 658 | FRA | |
17 | EL SAYED Ali | 2008 | 0:32:39 | 652 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
18 | SMAGGHE Fabrice | 1969 | 0:32:43 | 650 | FRA | |
19 | DELECROIX Oscar | 2011 | 0:32:52 | 646 | CN CROIX | FRA |
20 | GABER Aly | 2009 | 0:32:57 | 643 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
21 | SORRENTINO Vincent | 1977 | 0:32:74 | 634 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
22 | DRELON Mateo | 2011 | 0:33:17 | 612 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
23 | HOFFMANN Hugo | 2011 | 0:33:28 | 606 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
24 | COUTREEL Benjamin | 2007 | 0:33:35 | 603 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
25 | ADAHLALI Mohaymine | 2009 | 0:34:04 | 568 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
26 | LOUVIEAUX Nathan | 2010 | 0:34:74 | 534 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
27 | GHALI Wassim | 2011 | 0:35:82 | 483 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |
28 | LE BOURDONNEC Ethan | 2010 | 0:36:48 | 454 | FRA | |
29 | SADOWSKI Alexandre | 1976 | 0:36:99 | 431 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
30 | BATTEUR Charlie | 2010 | 0:38:71 | 360 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
31 | MOREAU-HIAB Elyes | 2006 | 0:39:59 | 327 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
32 | JACQUEMART Nathan | 2009 | 0:40:06 | 309 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
33 | VERCOUTERE Maxime | 2010 | 0:40:78 | 284 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
34 | ROYEZ Clement | 2011 | 0:41:56 | 257 | FRA | |
35 | LASSALE-BERDIN Rubbens | 2010 | 0:43:96 | 183 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |
36 | IANSSEN Nathan | 2012 | 0:45:29 | 148 | FRA | |
37 | THERY Lyssandre | 2011 | 0:46:98 | 108 | FRA | |
38 | SORRENTINO Jules | 2012 | 0:47:47 | 98 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
39 | BAUDIN Alexis | 2011 | 0:51:44 | 33 | FRA | |
40 | DURIEZ Bruce | 2012 | 0:52:11 | 26 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
41 | DROULERS Ariel | 2012 | 0:52:30 | 24 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
42 | DECROCK Julien | 2010 | 0:57:19 | 1 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |