Ch'Ticardie
Compétition Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 0:29:73 | 915 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
2 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:30:87 | 847 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
3 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | 0:30:92 | 844 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
4 | LANGLOIS Jean | 2003 | 0:31:51 | 811 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
5 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 0:32:00 | 783 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
6 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 0:32:14 | 775 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
7 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 0:32:46 | 758 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
8 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 0:32:94 | 732 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
9 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 0:33:06 | 725 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
10 | PELLÉ Mathis | 2003 | 0:33:06 | 725 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
11 | HARDENNE Thibaut | 2003 | 0:34:20 | 665 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
12 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:34:63 | 643 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
13 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 0:34:71 | 639 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |
14 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 0:36:23 | 565 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
15 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:36:23 | 565 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
16 | DUVAL Paul-Arthur | 2005 | 0:36:97 | 531 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
17 | ZAROURI Zeyd | 2005 | 0:37:20 | 520 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
18 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:37:43 | 510 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
19 | FAUVEAU Noah | 2005 | 0:37:52 | 506 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | FIKRI Zacharian | 2006 | 0:37:67 | 499 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
21 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 478 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
22 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:38:20 | 476 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
23 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 0:38:62 | 458 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
24 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | 0:38:72 | 454 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
25 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 0:39:03 | 441 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | BENNANI Ilan | 2006 | 0:39:62 | 416 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
27 | DERDOUM Khalil | 2006 | 0:39:81 | 409 | CN CROIX | FRA |
28 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | 0:41:09 | 359 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
29 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 0:41:43 | 346 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
30 | MATHIAS Gabin | 2007 | 0:41:59 | 340 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA |
31 | MONCOMBLE Cesar | 2006 | 0:41:82 | 332 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
32 | BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2006 | 0:42:64 | 303 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
33 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | 0:43:04 | 289 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | 0:43:68 | 268 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
35 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 0:43:93 | 260 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
36 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 0:44:41 | 245 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
37 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:44:80 | 233 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |