Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3
Compétition Interrégionale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNEQUIN Jérémie | 1978 | 1:05:54 | 641 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
2 | HOESTLANDT Rodolphe | 1982 | 1:06:06 | 630 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | SOULIEZ Hubert | 1983 | 1:06:67 | 617 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
4 | GUILBERT Corentin | 1981 | 1:07:00 | 610 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
5 | BERNARD Julien | 1985 | 1:07:55 | 599 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA |
6 | DOULS Louis | 1986 | 1:08:30 | 585 | SA VERDUN | FRA |
7 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | 1:08:48 | 582 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
8 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 1:09:77 | 559 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MOUCHON Christophe | 1986 | 1:10:05 | 554 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
10 | BAATGE David | 1985 | 1:10:06 | 554 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
11 | PATIN Romain | 1987 | 1:10:41 | 548 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
12 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | 1:10:50 | 546 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
13 | MEUNIER Vincent | 1984 | 1:10:81 | 541 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
14 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | 1:11:17 | 535 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
15 | DUMONT Vivian | 1986 | 1:11:26 | 533 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
16 | COLLET Julien | 1985 | 1:11:44 | 530 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
17 | KALMUCKI Benjamin | 1987 | 1:11:75 | 525 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
18 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | 1:11:97 | 522 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | 1:12:58 | 512 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
20 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | 1:13:74 | 495 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
21 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | 1:14:32 | 486 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNEQUIN Jérémie | 1978 | 1:06:15 | 628 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
2 | HOESTLANDT Rodolphe | 1982 | 1:06:15 | 628 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | MEUNIER Vincent | 1984 | 1:07:28 | 605 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
4 | WACLAWSKI Stephan | 1985 | 1:08:00 | 591 | CN DIVION | FRA |
5 | SOULIEZ Hubert | 1983 | 1:08:30 | 585 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
6 | BERNARD Julien | 1985 | 1:09:21 | 568 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA |
7 | DOULS Louis | 1986 | 1:09:60 | 562 | SA VERDUN | FRA |
8 | MOUCHON Christophe | 1986 | 1:09:95 | 555 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | 1:10:17 | 552 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
10 | DELADRIERE Marc-Antoine | 1986 | 1:10:21 | 551 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | 1:10:63 | 544 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
12 | COLLET Julien | 1985 | 1:10:71 | 542 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
13 | DUMONT Vivian | 1986 | 1:11:02 | 537 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
14 | PATIN Romain | 1987 | 1:11:23 | 534 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
15 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | 1:11:28 | 533 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
16 | BAATGE David | 1985 | 1:11:38 | 531 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
17 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 1:11:43 | 531 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | KALMUCKI Benjamin | 1987 | 1:11:59 | 528 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
19 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | 1:12:36 | 516 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
20 | GUILBERT Corentin | 1981 | 1:12:74 | 510 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
21 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | 1:13:26 | 502 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
22 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | 1:14:09 | 489 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
23 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | 1:14:49 | 484 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
24 | PATFOORT Gilles | 1988 | 1:14:59 | 482 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
25 | GRALA Romain | 1987 | 1:15:12 | 475 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
26 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | 1:15:41 | 471 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |