Meeting Avenirs/Benjamins Audomarois
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAROT Baptiste | 2011 | 1:18:68 | 650 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
2 | LIBAN Mathis | 2013 | 1:25:19 | 510 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
3 | MAGNIEZ Nathéo | 2012 | 1:28:62 | 444 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | CORRIETTE Sadio | 2011 | 1:31:60 | 390 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEBEAUVAIS Achille | 2012 | 1:32:06 | 382 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
6 | TONE Mattei | 2011 | 1:32:14 | 380 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
7 | SOBRY Mathéo | 2011 | 1:32:15 | 380 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA |
8 | FABY Leo | 2013 | 1:36:23 | 313 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
9 | MALBRANQUE Damien | 2011 | 1:36:33 | 311 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |
10 | HANSCOTTE Léo | 2015 | 1:37:69 | 290 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
11 | VERPOORT Enaël | 2014 | 1:37:75 | 289 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
12 | DENIS Julien | 2011 | 1:40:44 | 250 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
13 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 1:40:94 | 243 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
14 | ETIENNE Valentin | 2013 | 1:41:90 | 230 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |
15 | RITAINE Firmin | 2012 | 1:42:46 | 222 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
16 | COGNARD Florent | 2013 | 1:43:79 | 205 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |
17 | DI PIETRO Quentin | 2013 | 1:44:24 | 199 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | LEFEBVRE Hippolyte | 2013 | 1:47:41 | 162 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
19 | SPAS Cesar | 2014 | 1:48:99 | 144 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |
20 | KUBIAK GEVAERT Louis | 2014 | 1:49:34 | 141 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
21 | DEWALLE Baptiste | 2014 | 1:50:58 | 128 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
22 | PLANCKE Clément | 2013 | 1:50:89 | 125 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
23 | BARBACHE Cynael | 2015 | 1:51:96 | 114 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
24 | LEMAITRE Maé | 2012 | 1:52:12 | 113 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
25 | STIEVENART Antoine | 2013 | 1:53:11 | 104 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | LEGAY Antonin | 2013 | 1:55:96 | 79 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
27 | COMPIEGNE Robin | 2012 | 2:00:98 | 45 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
28 | ROUSSEL Louka | 2015 | 2:16:81 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
29 | REGOST Maxence | 2015 | 2:19:51 | 1 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |
30 | BELLIER Leandre | 2012 | 2:43:32 | 1 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |