3e Meeting National de Metz
Compétition Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:88 | 1236 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
2 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 0:26:47 | 1200 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:26:56 | 1195 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:26:92 | 1173 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
5 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:27:32 | 1149 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:27:46 | 1141 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
7 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:53 | 1137 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:27:70 | 1127 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 0:27:62 | 1131 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 0:28:26 | 1094 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
3 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 1090 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | 0:29:15 | 1043 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | 0:29:42 | 1028 | SN METZ | FRA |
6 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 0:29:42 | 1028 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
7 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 0:29:90 | 1001 | ARM Natation | FRA |
8 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | 0:30:47 | 970 | SN METZ | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | 0:29:64 | 1015 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
2 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 1013 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 0:29:82 | 1005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
4 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:29:96 | 998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
5 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 0:30:10 | 990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 0:30:24 | 982 | SN METZ | FRA |
7 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 0:30:25 | 982 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
8 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | 0:30:42 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:26:10 | 1223 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
2 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 0:26:55 | 1195 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:26:86 | 1177 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:26:97 | 1170 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
5 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:27:20 | 1156 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:27:23 | 1154 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
7 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:57 | 1134 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:27:81 | 1120 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
9 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 0:27:88 | 1116 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
10 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 1104 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
11 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 0:28:73 | 1067 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
12 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:28:97 | 1053 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
13 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | 0:28:98 | 1053 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
14 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 0:29:37 | 1031 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
15 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | 0:29:43 | 1027 | ARM Natation | FRA |
16 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | 0:29:50 | 1023 | SN METZ | FRA |
17 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | 0:29:57 | 1019 | SN METZ | FRA |
18 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | 0:29:59 | 1018 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA |
19 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 0:29:99 | 996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
20 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 0:30:10 | 990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
21 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 0:30:28 | 980 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
22 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | 0:30:32 | 978 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 0:30:34 | 977 | SN METZ | FRA |
24 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:30:59 | 963 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
25 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | 0:30:84 | 950 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
26 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 0:30:84 | 950 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
27 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | 0:30:89 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | 0:30:90 | 946 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
29 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:31:12 | 934 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 0:31:39 | 920 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | 0:31:67 | 905 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
32 | WESTER Ben | 2006 | 0:32:44 | 865 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | 0:32:63 | 855 | SN METZ | FRA |
34 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:33:46 | 813 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
35 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:37:07 | 643 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |