FFNGT Camille Muffat n°2 - Meeting Open de la Méditerranée
Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:59:84 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 1:01:01 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | KUBOVA Simona | 1991 | 1:01:05 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 1:01:56 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 1:01:81 | 1249 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
6 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 1:02:15 | 1239 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
7 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 1:02:47 | 1230 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | 1:03:51 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 1:03:12 | 1212 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
2 | SEGEL Janja | 2001 | 1:03:30 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | 1:03:57 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | 1:03:90 | 1190 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
5 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 1:04:52 | 1173 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 1:04:92 | 1162 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
7 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:05:14 | 1156 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | 1:05:23 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:59:47 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | KUBOVA Simona | 1991 | 1:00:94 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | 1:01:01 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | 1:01:26 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 1:01:57 | 1255 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
6 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 1:01:59 | 1255 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
7 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 1:02:92 | 1217 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | PILHATSCH Caroline | 1999 | 1:02:93 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | SEGEL Janja | 2001 | 1:03:30 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 1:03:44 | 1203 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
11 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | 1:03:45 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | 1:03:79 | 1193 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
13 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 1:04:10 | 1185 | CN BREST | FRA |
14 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 1:04:37 | 1177 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
15 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 1:04:53 | 1173 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
16 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | 1:04:79 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 1:04:85 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | 1:05:36 | 1150 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
19 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 1:06:22 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
20 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:06:25 | 1126 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
21 | DELNO Marjolein | 1994 | 1:07:05 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
22 | GANGL Nina | 2003 | 1:07:21 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 1:08:00 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |