Critérium de Rentrée 2ème Journée
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 1:00:47 | 1128 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
2 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 1:04:84 | 1001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
3 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 1:08:37 | 904 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:08:71 | 895 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | 1:09:22 | 882 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
6 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 1:09:84 | 865 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | 1:10:88 | 838 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |
8 | DEVOGELAERE Bastien | 2004 | 1:11:50 | 822 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |
9 | PYNTHE François | 1973 | 1:13:13 | 781 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
10 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 1:15:20 | 731 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
11 | QUENTON Arthur | 2006 | 1:17:79 | 670 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA |
12 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | 1:18:17 | 661 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
13 | LORIDAN Ethan | 2006 | 1:19:49 | 631 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
14 | VANDAMME Antoine | 2006 | 1:19:55 | 630 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
15 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 1:21:14 | 595 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
16 | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | 1:21:84 | 580 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
17 | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | 1:27:02 | 474 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
18 | SCHREFHEERE Noah | 2006 | 1:27:08 | 473 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |
19 | WATTEBLED Axel | 2006 | 1:29:80 | 422 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
20 | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | 1:30:70 | 406 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 1:31:00 | 400 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 1:31:35 | 394 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
23 | DE BEIR Antoine | 2007 | 1:32:70 | 371 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
24 | LE FUSTEC Nolan | 2010 | 1:33:42 | 358 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
25 | NAEPELS Félix | 2007 | 1:34:26 | 344 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | DELANNOY Leandre | 2007 | 1:38:36 | 280 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
27 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | 1:42:41 | 223 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
28 | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | 1:44:93 | 191 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |
29 | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | 1:46:45 | 173 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
30 | LUTUN Jules | 2008 | 1:47:21 | 164 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |
31 | L'FALI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:48:38 | 151 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
32 | RAGAD Khalil-Ibrahim | 2008 | 1:49:89 | 135 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
33 | BENABID Marwan | 2006 | 1:55:21 | 85 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |