Championnats de France Elite 2020
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:23:33 | 1221 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:23:48 | 1210 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 0:21:73 | 1340 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:21:91 | 1326 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:17 | 1306 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:22:56 | 1277 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:22:69 | 1268 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
7 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:23:12 | 1236 | EN TOURS | FRA |
8 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:23:12 | 1236 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:22:99 | 1246 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:23:06 | 1241 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:23:07 | 1240 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
4 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 0:23:12 | 1236 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
5 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:23:15 | 1234 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:23:28 | 1224 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:23:36 | 1219 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
8 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:23:45 | 1212 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:23:15 | 1234 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
2 | BOLIVARD Guillaume | 1997 | 0:23:24 | 1227 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:23:27 | 1225 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
4 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:23:31 | 1222 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
5 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:32 | 1222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:23:44 | 1213 | CN BREST | FRA |
7 | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | 0:23:56 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | 0:23:56 | 1204 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 0:21:89 | 1327 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:09 | 1312 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:16 | 1307 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:22:63 | 1272 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:22:88 | 1254 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:23:02 | 1243 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
7 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:23:02 | 1243 | EN TOURS | FRA |
8 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 0:23:08 | 1239 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
9 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:23:08 | 1239 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
10 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:23:17 | 1232 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
11 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
12 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
13 | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | 0:23:42 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:23:52 | 1207 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
15 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 0:23:69 | 1195 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
16 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:23:00 | 1245 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
2 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:23:10 | 1238 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
4 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:23:17 | 1232 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
5 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:23 | 1228 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:23:29 | 1224 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
8 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:23:33 | 1221 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
9 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:23:37 | 1218 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
10 | BOLIVARD Guillaume | 1997 | 0:23:43 | 1214 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
11 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:23:44 | 1213 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
12 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:23:45 | 1212 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
13 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:23:47 | 1211 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
14 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:23:48 | 1210 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
15 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:23:57 | 1204 | CN BREST | FRA |
16 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | 0:23:58 | 1203 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
17 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
18 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:66 | 1197 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
19 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:23:68 | 1196 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
20 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 0:23:72 | 1193 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
21 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
22 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 0:23:86 | 1183 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
23 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 0:23:87 | 1182 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA |
24 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
25 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
26 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:24:06 | 1169 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
27 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:24:06 | 1169 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
28 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:24:11 | 1165 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
29 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:24:13 | 1164 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
30 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:24:17 | 1161 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
31 | PARDOE Hector | 2001 | 0:24:33 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
32 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 0:24:36 | 1147 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
33 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 0:24:39 | 1145 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
34 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
35 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 0:24:66 | 1126 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
36 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
37 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
38 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
39 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 0:29:21 | 832 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |