Championnats de France Elite 2020
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:24 | 1400 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:02 | 1345 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:27:17 | 1267 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
4 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:27:46 | 1247 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
5 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:27:52 | 1243 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
6 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:27:88 | 1219 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
7 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | 0:27:97 | 1213 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
8 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:28:04 | 1209 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | 0:27:63 | 1236 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:27:89 | 1219 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
3 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:28:03 | 1209 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
4 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:13 | 1203 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
5 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 0:28:16 | 1201 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:28:26 | 1194 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
7 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:28:40 | 1185 | EMS BRON | FRA |
8 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:48 | 1180 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:28:18 | 1200 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 1185 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | 0:28:43 | 1183 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:28:44 | 1183 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
5 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:28:48 | 1180 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:28:52 | 1177 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
7 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 0:28:59 | 1173 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:28:69 | 1166 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:52 | 1380 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:32 | 1325 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:26:47 | 1314 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
4 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:27:48 | 1246 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:27:58 | 1239 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
6 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:27:59 | 1239 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
7 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:27:91 | 1217 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
8 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | 0:27:99 | 1212 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
9 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:28:27 | 1194 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
11 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:28:31 | 1191 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
12 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | 0:28:34 | 1189 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
13 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 1168 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
14 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:28:68 | 1167 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 0:28:80 | 1159 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:28:07 | 1207 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:28:14 | 1202 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:28:22 | 1197 | EMS BRON | FRA |
4 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:39 | 1186 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
5 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 0:28:47 | 1181 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:28:49 | 1179 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
7 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:28:49 | 1179 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
8 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 0:28:56 | 1175 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:28:59 | 1173 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
10 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:28:63 | 1170 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
11 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:28:64 | 1170 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
12 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | 0:28:65 | 1169 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | 0:28:69 | 1166 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
14 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | 0:28:77 | 1161 | EN TOURS | FRA |
15 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:28:89 | 1154 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
16 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 0:28:91 | 1152 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
17 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:97 | 1148 | SU AGEN | FRA |
18 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:29:07 | 1142 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
19 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 0:29:17 | 1136 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
20 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:29:19 | 1134 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:29:50 | 1115 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
22 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | 0:29:67 | 1104 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 0:29:84 | 1093 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
24 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |