Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILGIS Furgon | 2001 | 2:24:10 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 2:26:81 | 1084 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | DUCOMMUN Leandre | 2002 | 2:28:41 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | 2:28:68 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | 2:29:89 | 1045 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:30:14 | 1042 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:31:72 | 1022 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
8 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | 2:36:68 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | 2:33:58 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 2:34:76 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 2:35:73 | 973 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | 2:37:18 | 955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | 2:38:70 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:43:05 | 886 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | 2:44:35 | 871 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
8 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | 2:44:54 | 869 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | 2:39:31 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | HOWALD Silvio | 2004 | 2:40:65 | 914 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:41:25 | 907 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 2:44:57 | 868 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
5 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | 2:46:63 | 845 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:47:36 | 837 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | VAN DEN HURK Frederic | 2004 | 2:47:64 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | 2:48:94 | 819 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILGIS Furgon | 2001 | 2:26:56 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | DUCOMMUN Leandre | 2002 | 2:28:47 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 2:28:52 | 1062 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:29:08 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | 2:29:98 | 1044 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | 2:30:99 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:32:54 | 1012 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
8 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | 2:34:48 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | 2:34:57 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 2:36:82 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | 2:36:99 | 958 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
12 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:37:33 | 953 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | 2:38:66 | 938 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
14 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 2:38:70 | 937 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
15 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | 2:39:41 | 929 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
16 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | 2:40:69 | 914 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
17 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | 2:41:16 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 2:42:39 | 894 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
19 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | 2:42:58 | 891 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
20 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | 2:42:61 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | HOWALD Silvio | 2004 | 2:43:51 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
22 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 2:43:71 | 878 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
23 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:45:02 | 863 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
24 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 2:45:71 | 855 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
25 | VAN DEN HURK Frederic | 2004 | 2:45:82 | 854 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | 2:46:83 | 843 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | 2:47:27 | 838 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | 2:48:30 | 826 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:48:90 | 820 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
30 | TLOK Emile | 2004 | 2:51:35 | 792 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
31 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 2:53:56 | 768 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
32 | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | 2:54:65 | 757 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | 2:56:74 | 734 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
34 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | 2:58:15 | 720 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
35 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | 2:58:17 | 719 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
36 | NEUVEGLISE Virgile | 2006 | 2:58:64 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | BILAT Felix | 2004 | 2:59:12 | 710 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | 3:02:18 | 678 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
39 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | 3:18:82 | 520 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |