Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 1:51:40 | 1234 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 1:51:57 | 1231 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
3 | PRAWIRA Aplah Fadlan | 1997 | 1:53:68 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 1:54:74 | 1176 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | 1:54:79 | 1175 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
6 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 1:55:39 | 1165 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:58:29 | 1116 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BUWONO Nanda | 2000 | 1:58:90 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 1:58:49 | 1112 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 1:59:05 | 1103 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | 1:59:12 | 1102 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | 1:59:39 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 2:00:73 | 1075 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 2:01:57 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | 2:04:00 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 2:04:47 | 1015 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 2:02:22 | 1051 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | 2:04:10 | 1021 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:05:29 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 2:06:07 | 990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | 2:06:17 | 988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 2:06:65 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | MC GUIRE Adam | 2004 | 2:08:06 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 2:08:25 | 956 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 1:52:28 | 1218 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 1:52:51 | 1214 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
3 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 1:55:16 | 1169 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
4 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | 1:55:18 | 1168 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
5 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 1:56:91 | 1139 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
6 | PRAWIRA Aplah Fadlan | 1997 | 1:57:45 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:58:42 | 1113 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BUWONO Nanda | 2000 | 1:58:58 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | 1:59:74 | 1092 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
10 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 1:59:87 | 1089 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 2:00:49 | 1079 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
12 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 2:00:62 | 1077 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 2:01:03 | 1070 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
14 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | 2:01:10 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | 2:01:41 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 2:01:47 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 2:01:95 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | 2:02:78 | 1042 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
19 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:02:98 | 1039 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:03:07 | 1037 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
21 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | 2:03:32 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
22 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | 2:03:46 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | 2:03:63 | 1028 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 2:03:87 | 1024 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
25 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 2:03:98 | 1023 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
26 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | 2:04:01 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:04:49 | 1015 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:04:62 | 1013 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
29 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 2:05:28 | 1002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
30 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:05:55 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | 2:05:64 | 996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
32 | MC GUIRE Adam | 2004 | 2:05:88 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 2:05:96 | 991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | 2:06:09 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
35 | ALLEGRINI Gilles | 2003 | 2:06:15 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | 2:06:30 | 986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
37 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | 2:06:66 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 2:06:73 | 979 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
39 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 2:07:01 | 975 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
40 | NUSSBERGER Marvin | 2003 | 2:07:29 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:07:43 | 968 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
42 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 2:07:74 | 964 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
43 | PINTO MONTEIRO Nicola | 2003 | 2:08:14 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | PUENZIEUX Loris | 2005 | 2:08:43 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
45 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 2:08:48 | 952 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
46 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | 2:08:58 | 951 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
47 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 2:08:71 | 949 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
48 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 2:08:73 | 948 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
49 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 2:08:92 | 945 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
50 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 2:09:02 | 944 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
51 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | 2:09:14 | 942 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
52 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 2:09:27 | 940 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
53 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 2:09:40 | 938 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
54 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:09:68 | 934 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
55 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | 2:11:26 | 910 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
56 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 2:11:38 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
57 | MINEAU Antoine | 2002 | 2:11:80 | 902 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
58 | BONVIN Florent | 2003 | 2:11:83 | 901 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
59 | CIPOLLA Theo | 2003 | 2:12:86 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
60 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 2:13:13 | 882 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
61 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | 2:13:55 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
62 | MARZIO Antoni | 2005 | 2:14:17 | 866 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
63 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:14:23 | 866 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
64 | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | 2:14:47 | 862 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
65 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:14:84 | 857 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
66 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | 2:15:08 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
67 | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | 2:16:45 | 833 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
68 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 2:16:61 | 831 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
69 | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | 2:17:73 | 815 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
70 | COOLEN Lucas | 2004 | 2:18:00 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
71 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 2:19:44 | 791 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
72 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | 2:20:63 | 774 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
73 | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | 2:21:63 | 760 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
74 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:23:46 | 735 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
75 | TAPIERO Marco | 2006 | 2:24:54 | 721 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
76 | BERTSCHI Leon | 2007 | 2:26:72 | 692 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
77 | BOCHUD Rayan | 2007 | 2:28:77 | 665 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
78 | NEUVEGLISE Virgile | 2006 | 2:28:79 | 665 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |