Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 0:30:69 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | 0:30:71 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 1147 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:31:22 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | 0:31:46 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | SANSONNENS Chloe | 2001 | 0:31:68 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | 0:32:37 | 1057 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | 0:32:31 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | KHEDHER Dorra | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 1050 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | HUGENSCHMIDT Elena | 2003 | 0:32:57 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | PUGLISI Daeva | 2003 | 0:32:69 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:33:12 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | 0:33:13 | 1017 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
7 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | 0:33:26 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | 0:33:38 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:32:84 | 1032 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 0:33:13 | 1017 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | FRIEDEN Skyla | 2006 | 0:33:42 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | 0:33:52 | 997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
5 | HENRIKSEN Amalie | 2005 | 0:33:79 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:33:85 | 980 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 0:34:21 | 961 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:34:49 | 947 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | 0:30:70 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:30:86 | 1139 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:31:36 | 1112 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 0:31:42 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | 0:31:59 | 1099 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | 0:31:85 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | SANSONNENS Chloe | 2001 | 0:31:95 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | 0:32:22 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | 0:32:30 | 1061 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
10 | KHEDHER Dorra | 2002 | 0:32:59 | 1046 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | 0:32:71 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | HUGENSCHMIDT Elena | 2003 | 0:32:83 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | PUGLISI Daeva | 2003 | 0:32:87 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | 0:33:03 | 1022 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
15 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | 0:33:06 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:33:17 | 1015 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | 0:33:22 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:33:28 | 1009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
19 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | 0:33:35 | 1006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
20 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | 0:33:42 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 0:33:54 | 996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
22 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 0:33:63 | 991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
23 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 0:33:84 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 971 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
25 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | 0:34:10 | 967 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
26 | HENRIKSEN Amalie | 2005 | 0:34:23 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | YERLY Nora | 2004 | 0:34:23 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | FRIEDEN Skyla | 2006 | 0:34:32 | 956 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:34:48 | 948 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | 0:34:50 | 947 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
31 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 947 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
32 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:34:50 | 947 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
33 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 0:34:58 | 943 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
34 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | 0:34:59 | 942 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
35 | BERTSCHI Amelie | 2005 | 0:34:76 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | COURVOISIER Linda | 2005 | 0:34:84 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 924 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
38 | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | 0:35:00 | 922 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
39 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | 0:35:11 | 916 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
40 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 901 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
41 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | 0:35:46 | 899 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | LARTOT Jeanne-Rose | 2006 | 0:35:79 | 883 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
43 | SALENS Delphine | 2006 | 0:35:96 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | RIEBEN Danae | 2005 | 0:35:98 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
45 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 870 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
46 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 0:36:09 | 868 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
47 | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | 0:36:11 | 867 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
48 | DE LA HARPE Ilona | 2005 | 0:36:26 | 860 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
49 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | 0:36:28 | 859 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
50 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | 0:36:31 | 857 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
51 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 0:36:41 | 853 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
52 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 0:36:49 | 849 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
53 | GROB Manon | 2002 | 0:36:93 | 828 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
54 | DEVELET Rayana | 2005 | 0:36:96 | 827 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
55 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:36:96 | 827 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
56 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 0:37:10 | 820 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
57 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:37:32 | 810 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
58 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 801 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
59 | ABDEL-NOUR Alexandra | 2003 | 0:37:89 | 783 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
60 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 0:37:91 | 782 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
61 | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | 0:37:94 | 781 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
62 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 0:38:15 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
63 | GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya | 2006 | 0:38:24 | 767 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
64 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | 0:38:72 | 746 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA |
65 | RODRIGUEZ Eva | 2005 | 0:39:35 | 718 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
66 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | 0:41:49 | 627 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA |
67 | BAILLY Lyna | 2006 | 0:42:13 | 601 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
68 | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | 0:44:21 | 520 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA |
69 | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | 0:46:97 | 422 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA |