Championnat du Nord Open Hiver
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:24:18 | 1160 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
2 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:24:25 | 1155 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
3 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:24:84 | 1114 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
4 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
5 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
7 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 0:25:83 | 1046 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | CN CROIX | FRA |
9 | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 0:26:00 | 1035 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
11 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
12 | AMRAM Elie | 2002 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | CN CROIX | FRA |
13 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
14 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
15 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
17 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | 0:26:82 | 981 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
19 | AGNERAY Mathis | 2003 | 0:27:07 | 965 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
20 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 964 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
21 | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | 0:27:18 | 958 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
22 | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | 0:27:19 | 957 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
23 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | 0:27:20 | 956 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
24 | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | 0:27:26 | 953 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
25 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | 0:27:38 | 945 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
26 | SEBILLE Jérémy | 1981 | 0:27:39 | 944 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
27 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 0:27:41 | 943 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
28 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 942 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
29 | DUCHOQUET Charles | 2003 | 0:27:45 | 940 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
30 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:27:45 | 940 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
31 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:27:48 | 939 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
32 | SINGEZ Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:53 | 935 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
33 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 0:27:56 | 933 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOULANGER Clement | 2002 | 0:27:58 | 932 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |
35 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 0:27:60 | 931 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
36 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 0:27:61 | 930 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
37 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 0:27:65 | 928 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
38 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | 0:27:68 | 926 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
39 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 0:27:74 | 922 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
40 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | 0:27:74 | 922 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
41 | ERRA Enzo | 2002 | 0:27:75 | 921 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
42 | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | 0:27:76 | 921 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
43 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:81 | 918 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
44 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:87 | 914 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
45 | DUMORTIER Melvin | 1999 | 0:27:90 | 912 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
46 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | 0:27:93 | 910 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
47 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 0:27:94 | 910 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
48 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | 0:28:07 | 901 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
49 | DELLERIE Louis | 2004 | 0:28:08 | 901 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
50 | LABOUREL Lucas | 1994 | 0:28:12 | 898 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
51 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 0:28:25 | 890 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
52 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 0:28:31 | 887 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
53 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | 0:28:35 | 884 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
54 | DUCROND Justin | 2001 | 0:28:48 | 876 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
55 | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | 0:28:51 | 874 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
56 | ESPRIET Charles | 2003 | 0:28:55 | 872 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
57 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | 0:28:55 | 872 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
58 | JOVENEAU Arthur | 2003 | 0:28:61 | 868 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
59 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | 0:28:63 | 867 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
60 | LESAFFRE Louis | 2002 | 0:28:65 | 866 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
61 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 0:28:68 | 864 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
62 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:28:68 | 864 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
63 | CAILLEUX Jules | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 863 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
64 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 0:28:70 | 863 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
65 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 0:28:76 | 859 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
66 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 0:28:77 | 858 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
67 | COLLE Arthur | 2004 | 0:28:81 | 856 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
68 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | 0:28:81 | 856 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
69 | BEGREM Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:83 | 855 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
70 | LIENARD Simon | 2000 | 0:28:84 | 854 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
71 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | 0:28:87 | 852 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
72 | GRYSON Lukas | 2004 | 0:28:91 | 850 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
73 | LOUCHEZ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:28:98 | 846 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
74 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 0:29:07 | 840 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
75 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | 0:29:07 | 840 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
76 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 0:29:12 | 837 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
77 | DESPREZ Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:12 | 837 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
78 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 0:29:14 | 836 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
79 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 0:29:21 | 832 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
80 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 0:29:25 | 829 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
81 | BULTEEL Guillaume | 2002 | 0:29:30 | 826 | CN CROIX | FRA |
82 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 0:29:45 | 818 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
83 | ROBERT Augustin | 2003 | 0:29:55 | 812 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
84 | VALDANT Aymeric | 2005 | 0:29:62 | 807 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
85 | HORVILLE Gauthier | 2002 | 0:29:68 | 804 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
86 | CUISSET Eliot | 2004 | 0:29:81 | 796 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
87 | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | 0:29:93 | 789 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
88 | LAHOUASSA Mehdi | 2002 | 0:29:93 | 789 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
89 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | 0:30:03 | 783 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
90 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 0:30:07 | 781 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
91 | DEMOTIER Lou-Am | 2006 | 0:30:17 | 775 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
92 | LOCQUET Cyril | 2005 | 0:30:37 | 764 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
93 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | 0:30:38 | 763 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
94 | ZAROURI Zeyd | 2005 | 0:30:41 | 762 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
95 | TALLEUX Maxime | 2003 | 0:30:70 | 745 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
96 | DEBOFFE Tom | 2006 | 0:30:72 | 744 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
97 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | 0:30:75 | 742 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
98 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | 0:30:79 | 740 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
99 | DUCROND Nathan | 2004 | 0:30:87 | 735 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
100 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 0:30:99 | 729 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
101 | GUERFI Kyliann | 2004 | 0:30:99 | 729 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
102 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 0:31:00 | 728 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
103 | DMYTROW Tanguy | 2002 | 0:31:10 | 723 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
104 | ISAERT Raphael | 2006 | 0:31:33 | 710 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
105 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | 0:31:34 | 709 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
106 | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | 0:31:37 | 708 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
107 | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | 0:31:44 | 704 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
108 | DERDOUM Khalil | 2006 | 0:31:53 | 699 | CN CROIX | FRA |
109 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 0:31:86 | 681 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
110 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 0:32:02 | 672 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
111 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | 0:32:17 | 664 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
112 | BASQUIN Pierre | 2006 | 0:32:23 | 661 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
113 | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | 0:33:87 | 576 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
114 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:34:16 | 562 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
115 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | 0:35:00 | 521 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |