Trophée National Lucien-Zins
Compétition Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | 1:06:98 | 1134 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
2 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 1:09:67 | 1064 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
3 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 1:11:36 | 1022 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 1:12:28 | 999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
5 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:12:37 | 997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
6 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:12:40 | 996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | 1:12:46 | 994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | 1:12:46 | 994 | EN CAEN | FRA |
9 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 1:12:66 | 989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
10 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 1:12:67 | 989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
11 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:12:69 | 989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
12 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:13:18 | 977 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
13 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | 1:13:56 | 967 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
14 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:13:74 | 963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
15 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 1:13:87 | 960 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
16 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:13:88 | 960 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
17 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 1:14:11 | 954 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA |
18 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | 1:14:34 | 948 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
19 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 1:14:34 | 948 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
20 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:14:46 | 946 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
21 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | 1:14:85 | 936 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
22 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:14:91 | 935 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
23 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | 1:14:99 | 933 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
24 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | 1:15:40 | 923 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
25 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | 1:15:55 | 920 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
26 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 1:15:65 | 917 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
27 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | 1:15:70 | 916 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
28 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 1:16:16 | 905 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
29 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | 1:16:45 | 898 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
30 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | 1:17:05 | 884 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
31 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 1:17:20 | 881 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
32 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 1:17:20 | 881 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
33 | SMIRI Mohamed | 2003 | 1:17:22 | 880 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
34 | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | 1:17:29 | 879 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA |
35 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:17:32 | 878 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
36 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | 1:17:33 | 878 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
37 | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | 1:17:55 | 873 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
38 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | 1:17:61 | 871 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
39 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 1:17:77 | 868 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA |
40 | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | 1:17:97 | 863 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
41 | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | 1:18:17 | 858 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
42 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 1:18:53 | 850 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
43 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:19:62 | 825 | EN TOURS | FRA |
44 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 1:19:80 | 821 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
45 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 1:19:81 | 821 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
46 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | 1:19:89 | 819 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA |
47 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | 1:20:00 | 817 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
48 | SANTA Teiki | 2004 | 1:20:33 | 810 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
49 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | 1:20:50 | 806 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
50 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:20:57 | 804 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
51 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:21:24 | 789 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
52 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | 1:21:59 | 782 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
53 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:21:72 | 779 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
54 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | 1:21:90 | 775 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
55 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | 1:21:92 | 774 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
56 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 1:21:96 | 774 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
57 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:22:31 | 766 | ES VITRY | FRA |
58 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | 1:22:40 | 764 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
59 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | 1:22:67 | 758 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
60 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 1:22:75 | 757 | SN LENS | FRA |
61 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | 1:23:28 | 745 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
62 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 1:25:73 | 694 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
63 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | 1:27:14 | 665 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA |